Veja Também


Fora de linha Transceiver 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver 100BASE-LX10 SFP

Transceiver 100BASE-LX10 SFP

Part number: 0231A564
Disponibilidade: Consulte
Garantia: 1 ano
datasheet
CONSULTE

*Valores com base para faturamento SP e válidos para Empresas com CNPJ.

Faturamento e entrega para todo Brasil. Consulte valores e frete para demais estados.

Valores válidos enquanto durar o estoque, sujeitos a alteração conforme variação do dólar.

****Não possuímos preço diferenciado para revendas de informática*****

Recursos e benefícios Especificações técnicas
Recursos e Benefícios

Flexibility in Fast Ethernet Connections
This Fast Ethernet SFP transceiver enables one 100BASE-LX10 connection.

This component is made by 3Com under the brand H3C. H3C is a secondary brand that 3Com selectively offers in different regions around the globe. H3C-branded components follow 3Coms high standards for quality and reliability, and are fully interoperable with 3Com-branded products.

  • 100BASE-LX10 Fast Ethernet connection.

  • Supports link length of up to 10 kilometers using single-mode fiber.

  • Supports the IEEE 802.3ah Ethernet in First Mile over Point to Point Fiber (EFMF) standard.

  • Not for use in Gigabit SFP ports as found in many other switches.